- SBB Re 460 098-7 "Gottardo 2016"
- NStCM ABt 301, Be 4/4 205
- NStCM Be 4/4 201, ABt 303
- NStCM ABe 4/8 407-408
- NStCM ABe 4/8 401-402
- SBB Re 420 156-2 (Re 4/4 II 11156)
- SBB Re 420 245-3 (Re 4/4 II 11245)
- SBB Re 421 394-8
- SBB Re 460 003-7 "Milieu du Monde"
- SBB Re 420 191-9 (Re 4/4 II 11191), Re 420 156-2 (Re 4/4 II 11156)
- THURBO RABe 526 785-1 "Gemeinde Eschlikon"
- SBB RABDe 500 023 "Charles Ferdinand Ramuz"
- SBB Re 460 046-6 "Polmengo"
- THURBO RABe 526 795-0
- SBB Re 421 383-1
- SBB RABDe 500 032-8 "Henri Dufaux"
- MGB HGe 4/4 II 105 "Oberalp / Alpsu"
- MGB Deh 4/4 I 24 "Täsch"
- MGB HGe 4/4 II 106 "St. Gotthard"
- MGB Deh 4/4 I 24 "Täsch"
- MGB HGe 4/4 II 106 "St. Gotthard"
- FB Be 4/4 56, Be 4/4 54, Be 4/4 55
- RhB Ge 4/4 III 648 "Susch"
- RhB BDt 1755
- RhB Ge 4/4 III 645 "Radio e Televisiun Rumantscha"
- RhB ABe 8/12 3514 "Steivan Bruneis", ABe 8/12 3515 "Alois Garigiet"
- RhB Ge 4/4 III 645 "Radio e Televisiun Rumantscha"
- RhB ABe 8/12 3504 "Dario Cologna"
- RhB Ge 4/4 III 650 "Unesco"
- SBB Re 460 107-7 "Alp Transit"
- SBB RABe 511 113
- SBB Re 460 083-9 "Coop Mini Region"
- SBB RABe 523 023
- TPC Bt 134, Be 4/4 102 "Chablais"
- TPC Bt 532, BDeh 4/4 502 "Valais"
- TPC Bt 134, Be 4/4 102 "Chablais"
- TPC Be 4/4 102 "Chablais", Bt 134
- TPC Beh 4/8 592
- TPC Bt 351, BDeh 4/4 302 "Leysin"
- TPC Bt 361, Bt 363, BDeh 4/4 313
- MOB ABDe 8/8 4003 "Bern"
- MOB Ast 152
- MOB GDe 4/4 6003 "Train du Chocolat"
- MOB GDe 4/4 6005
- MOB GDe 4/4 6003 "Train du Chocolat"
- MOB GDe 4/4 6003 "Train du Chocolat"
- FB BDe 4/4 10
- FB BDe 4/4 10
- FB Be 4/6 71 "Küsnacht", Be 4/6 73 "Stadt Zürich", Be 4/6 70 "Zollikon"
- SBB Re 420 320-4 (Re 4/4 II 11320), Re 620 014-1 (Re 6/6 11614) "Meilen"
- SBB Re 420 259-4 (Re 4/4 II 11259), Re 420 279-2 (Re 4/4 II 11279)
- SBB Re 460 095-3 "Bachtel"
- SBB Re 620 078-6 (Re 6/6 11678) "Bassersdorf", Re 420 339-4 (Re 4/4 II 11339)
- SBB Re 420 330-3 (Re 4/4 II 11330), Re 620 075-2 "Gelterkinden"
- SBB RABDe 500 032-8 "Henri Dufaux", RABDe 500 030-2 "Louis Chevrolet"
- SBB Re 460 034-2 "Aare"
- SBB Re 420 280-0 (Re 4/4 II 11280), Re 620 072-9 (Re 6/6 11672) "Balerna"
- SBB Re 420 332-9 (Re 4/4 II 11332), Re 620 087-7 "Bischofszell"
- SBB Re 460 063-1 "easyJet"
- Pacific 01 202
- SBB Re 620 080-2 (Re 6/6 11680) "Möhlin", Re 420 329-5 (Re 4/4 II 11329)
- SBB Re 420 158-8 (Re 4/4 II 11158)
- SBB Re 420 276-8, Re 420 320-4 (Re 4/4 II 11320)
- BLS 186 108
- SBB Re 620 088-5 "Linthal"
- SBB Re 620 084-4 (Re 6/6 11684) "Uznach", Re 420 340-2 (Re 4/4 II 11340)
- SBB Re 420 342-8 (Re 4/4 II 11342), Re 620 086-9 "Hochdorf"
- BLS Re 465 004-0 "Kambly"
- BLS RABe 525 037-8 "Login", RABe 525 012-1
- BLS Re 465 001-6 "BLS Alptransit"
- BLS RABe 525 033-7 "Wankdorf", RABe 525 004-8 "La Broye"
- BLS Re 420 504-3
- SOB Re 446 015-0
- SOB RBDe 561 082-9
- SOB RABe 526 048-4 "Kronberg"
- SOB Re 456 095-9 "100 Jahre SOB"
- SOB RABe 526 052-6 "Schnabelsberg"
- MTAB IORE 113 "Bergfors", IORE 122 "Råtsi"
- MTAB IORE 102 "Malmberget", IORE 101 "Polcirkeln"
- MTAB IORE 126 "Sandskär", IORE 110 "Björkliden"
- SJ Rc6 1328
- MTAB IORE 113 "Bergfors", IORE 122 "Råtsi"
- SJ Rc6 1397
- MTAB IORE 125 "Sjisjka", IORE 105 "Narvik"
- MTAB IORE 129 "Nattavaara", IORE 130 "Mertainen"
- MTAB IORE 101 "Polcirkeln", IORE 102 "Malmberget"
- MTAB IORE 122 "Råtsi", IORE 113 "Bergfors"
- SJ Rc6 1330
- MTAB IORE 106 "Kiruna", IORE 109 "Abisko"
- MTAB IORE 126 "Sandskär", IORE 110 "Björkliden"
- SJ Rc6 1330
- MTAB IORE 109 "Abisko", IORE 106 "Kiruna"
- MTAB IORE 111 "Katterat", IORE 128 "Krokvik"
- SJ Rc6 1328
- MTAB IORE 121 "Rombak", IORE 124 "Kaitum"
- SJ Rc6 1326
- MTAB IORE 112 "Vassijaure", IORE 103 "Luleå"
- GC Rc4 1266
- NSB El 18 2248
- NSB El 18 2258
- CN El 16 2202, El 14 2176
- NSB El 18 2247
- NSB El 18 2250
- NSB El 18 2249
- NSB El 18 2243
- NSB El 18 2243
- NSB El 18 2243
- NSB El 18 2243
- NSB El 18 2262
- NSB El 18 2248
- NSB El 18 2247
- NSB El 18 2241
- NSB El 18 2257
- NSB El 18 2248
- NSB El 18 2246
- NSB El 18 2257
- NSB El 18 2255
- NSB El 18 2248
- CN El 14 2174
- NSB El 18 2246